May 26 07:00 PM 海聯   VS   STC
@ 藍田南體育館
  May 26 08:00 PM 小川體育會   VS   廣福
@ 藍田南體育館
  May 26 09:00 PM HKFort   VS   Deadly Seafood
@ 藍田南體育館
  May 26 07:00 PM H.F   VS   Black
@ 彩虹道體育館
  May 26 08:00 PM 燮獅   VS   Ballhog
@ 彩虹道體育館
  May 26 09:00 PM 龍隊   VS   Virgin
@ 彩虹道體育館
  May 25 07:00 PM Hydro Power   VS   LUAA
@ 官涌體育館
  May 25 08:00 PM Suns   VS   慌象
@ 官涌體育館
  May 25 09:00 PM 紫羽30   VS   Showtime
@ 官涌體育館
  May 25 06:00 PM N.I.G.Z   VS   Cudas
@ 楊屋道體育館
  May 25 07:00 PM 毛特兒   VS   Elite
@ 楊屋道體育館
  May 25 08:00 PM LE’STARS   VS   Zatrium
@ 楊屋道體育館
  May 19 07:00 PM Weapons  
3923
  HK Commodores
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 19 08:00 PM Flying Beavers  
4530
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 19 09:00 PM VCBT  
5436
  Youth New World
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 19 08:00 PM Braves B.C.  
3736
  DaHood
@ 荃景圍體育館
  May 19 09:00 PM Braves B.T.  
5140
  Barra
@ 荃景圍體育館
  May 19 06:00 PM 14B  
3148
  柴城製造
@ 荔景體育館
  May 19 07:00 PM Mr Happy  
2928
  大蛇
@ 荔景體育館
  May 19 01:00 PM Young Boys  
6222
  NvSayDie
@ 摩士公園體育館
  May 19 02:00 PM JUMPERS  
5329
  BIG BALLERS
@ 摩士公園體育館
  May 19 12:00 PM Zerve x HT Capital  
3441
  A TEAM
@ 保安道體育館
  May 19 01:00 PM #OxfordRoad  
5840
  97ers
@ 保安道體育館
  May 18 07:00 PM HB2  
7548
  DMak
@ 官涌體育館
  May 18 08:00 PM HB1  
6338
  野馬
@ 官涌體育館
  May 18 09:00 PM Spirit  
200
  Bullets
@ 官涌體育館
  May 18 07:00 PM Busters  
6427
  Plastics
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 18 08:00 PM 同行  
3933
  Loyal
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 18 09:00 PM Hustlers  
5750
  YWR
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 17 08:00 PM Novartis  
2633
  Amgen
@ 北河街體育館
  May 17 09:00 PM Baxter  
4638
  Roche
@ 北河街體育館
  May 11 07:00 PM Teamwork  
4956
  Knights
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 11 08:00 PM Seraph  
3336
  Happy Bloody
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 11 09:00 PM 挑戰者十八鄉  
6155
  元朗籃青
@ 青衣西南體育館
  May 11 07:00 PM Sparkle  
3640
  Medex
@ 官涌體育館
  May 11 08:00 PM 14A  
200
  Black Jack
@ 官涌體育館
  May 11 09:00 PM 長沙灣馬刺  
5357
  聰記海味
@ 官涌體育館
  May 10 09:00 PM Amgen  
6237
  Bayer
@ 北河街體育館
  May 10 10:00 PM Jacobson  
6350
  Baxter
@ 北河街體育館
  May 05 06:00 PM Hydro Power  
4539
  Hustlers
@ 曉光街體育館
  May 05 09:00 PM HK Cardinals  
4054
  Kitchen Icon
@ 荃景圍體育館
  May 05 10:00 PM HSUHK  
6770
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 荃景圍體育館
  May 05 09:00 PM LUAA  
4250
  私房菜
@ 官涌體育館
  May 05 10:00 PM Kickz-Lab  
5034
  BigBoyz Club
@ 官涌體育館
  May 05 06:00 PM Topzone  
6239
  Bulldogs
@ 長發體育館
  May 05 08:00 PM Imperial  
200
  Wow x Teawood
@ 長發體育館
  May 05 09:00 PM Deadly Seafood  
3544
  HKFort
@ 長發體育館
  May 05 01:00 PM BIG BALLERS  
4153
  Young Boys
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  May 05 02:00 PM #OxfordRoad  
4451
  A TEAM
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  May 05 12:00 PM Zerve x HT Capital  
4352
  A Grade
@ 曉光街體育館
  May 05 01:00 PM B Grade  
4966
  JUMPERS
@ 曉光街體育館
  May 04 09:00 PM 天祥 x CW Lawyers  
6656
  籃青
@ 花園街體育館
  May 04 10:00 PM 旭升  
5535
  Titans Bomb
@ 花園街體育館
  May 04 09:00 PM MKBA  
4177
  Hola
@ 官涌體育館
  May 04 10:00 PM SBMC  
5463
  YWR
@ 官涌體育館
  May 04 08:00 PM D12  
6663
  Star Global
@ 摩士公園體育館
  May 03 09:00 PM Novartis  
4327
  AstraZeneca
@ 北河街體育館
  May 03 10:00 PM Zuellig Pharma  
4426
  Roche
@ 北河街體育館
  Apr 28 08:00 PM Ballhog  
5669
  紫羽30
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 28 09:00 PM Hola  
3848
  Mission Boys
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 28 10:00 PM Kickz-Lab  
2456
  Hustlers
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 28 09:00 PM STC  
3979
  燮獅
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Apr 28 10:00 PM HSUHK  
6647
  西北區解放軍
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Apr 28 07:00 PM SJC  
5663
  籃青
@ 官涌體育館
  Apr 28 08:00 PM Star Global  
5661
  元朗籃青
@ 官涌體育館
  Apr 28 06:00 PM Showtime  
020
  海聯
@ 長發體育館
  Apr 28 07:00 PM Topzone  
6656
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 長發體育館
  Apr 28 05:00 PM Weapons  
3545
  14A
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Apr 28 06:00 PM H.F  
3047
  14B
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Apr 28 04:00 PM Zerve x HT Capital  
4426
  Young Boys
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Apr 28 05:00 PM 97ers  
3934
  BIG BALLERS
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Apr 28 10:00 AM B Grade  
4754
  NvSayDie
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Apr 28 11:00 AM A Grade  
5158
  JUMPERS
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Apr 27 07:00 PM Seraph  
6232
  野馬
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 27 08:00 PM Hydro Power  
4881
  私房菜
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 27 09:00 PM 大蛇  
3348
  Teamwork
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 27 10:00 PM Elite  
2018
  Barra
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 27 09:00 PM 小川體育會  
4033
  廣福
@ 竹園體育館
  Apr 27 10:00 PM BHD  
7061
  Virgin
@ 竹園體育館
  Apr 14 08:00 PM HB1  
7144
  毛特兒
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Apr 14 09:00 PM Kitchen Icon  
200
  聰記海味
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Apr 14 10:00 PM Zatrium  
3340
  Bullets
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Apr 14 09:00 PM Mr Happy  
4647
  Teamwork
@ 藍田南體育館
  Apr 14 10:00 PM Ballhog  
5339
  小川體育會
@ 藍田南體育館
  Apr 14 07:00 PM Suns  
3136
  Sparkle
@ 官涌體育館
  Apr 14 08:00 PM 阡陌社區浸信會  
3831
  VCBT
@ 官涌體育館
  Apr 14 06:00 PM Bulldogs  
4763
  天祥 x CW Lawyers
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Apr 14 07:00 PM Elite  
4644
  Braves B.T.
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Apr 14 04:00 PM Flying Beavers  
2531
  N.I.G.Z
@ 蕙荃體育館
  Apr 14 05:00 PM 14A  
200
  Busters
@ 蕙荃體育館
  Apr 14 03:00 PM A TEAM  
6320
  BIG BALLERS
@ 藍田南體育館
  Apr 14 04:00 PM NvSayDie  
3164
  97ers
@ 藍田南體育館
  Apr 13 09:00 PM 私房菜  
5829
  YWR
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Apr 13 10:00 PM Happy Bloody  
3734
  Barra
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Apr 13 09:00 PM SBMC  
4843
  BigBoyz Club
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 13 10:00 PM LUAA  
5243
  Hydro Power
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 13 07:00 PM Black  
5444
  柴城製造
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 13 08:00 PM MKBA  
5458
  挑戰者十八鄉
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 13 06:00 PM Weapons  
5030
  同行
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Apr 13 07:00 PM 燮獅  
4546
  海聯
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Apr 08 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
4535
  DCH Auriga
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Apr 08 10:00 PM Roche  
4233
  Sanofi
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Apr 07 08:00 PM Wow x Teawood  
5756
  HK Cardinals
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 07 10:00 PM Mr Happy  
5459
  Knights
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 07 07:00 PM DaHood  
2839
  Babylon The Rock
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 07 08:00 PM Titans Bomb  
3540
  Imperial
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 07 09:00 PM HK Commodores  
200
  Black Jack
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 07 10:00 PM Loyal  
2947
  Plastics
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 07 08:00 PM 旭升  
6581
  長沙灣馬刺
@ 青衣體育館
  Apr 07 09:00 PM 野馬  
4465
  HB1
@ 青衣體育館
  Apr 07 10:00 PM DMak  
5666
  HB2
@ 青衣體育館
  Apr 07 02:00 AM Zerve x HT Capital  
4434
  #OxfordRoad
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 07 01:00 PM A Grade  
2039
  Young Boys
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Apr 06 09:00 PM 西北區解放軍  
5640
  天祥 x CW Lawyers
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Apr 06 10:00 PM 廣福  
3753
  紫羽30
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Apr 06 09:00 PM LE’STARS  
4548
  Medex
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 06 10:00 PM Youth New World  
5537
  Cudas
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Apr 06 07:00 PM VCBT  
3430
  N.I.G.Z
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 06 08:00 PM Spirit  
3719
  慌象
@ 荃灣體育館
  Apr 06 05:00 PM Braves B.C.  
4158
  龍隊
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Apr 06 06:00 PM Braves B.T.  
5850
  Happy Bloody
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Mar 31 09:00 PM Youth New World  
7142
  Deadly Seafood
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 31 10:00 PM VCBT  
4936
  Flying Beavers
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 31 06:00 PM 挑戰者十八鄉  
8560
  Star Global
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 31 07:00 PM Black  
3643
  Mr Happy
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 31 08:00 PM Showtime  
5640
  燮獅
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 31 09:00 PM Mission Boys  
4940
  MKBA
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 31 01:00 PM NvSayDie  
3656
  A Grade
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 31 02:00 PM B Grade  
2656
  A TEAM
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 30 09:00 PM N.I.G.Z  
3628
  Cudas
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 30 10:00 PM Loyal  
4230
  Black Jack
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 30 09:00 PM BHD  
6152
  龍隊
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 30 10:00 PM 聰記海味  
5563
  Imperial
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 30 05:00 PM D12  
7065
  元朗籃青
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 30 06:00 PM DMak  
3782
  Babylon The Rock
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 30 07:00 PM 廣福  
4637
  Ballhog
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 30 08:00 PM Spirit  
3049
  LE’STARS
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 28 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
5148
  DCH Auriga
@ 林士德體育館
  Mar 28 10:00 PM Amgen  
5925
  Bayer
@ 林士德體育館
  Mar 27 09:00 PM Zuellig Pharma  
4644
  Jacobson
@ 北河街體育館
  Mar 27 10:00 PM Sanofi  
200
  Novartis
@ 北河街體育館
  Mar 24 09:00 PM 柴城製造  
4950
  Knights
@ 青衣體育館
  Mar 24 10:00 PM Zatrium  
3854
  Spirit
@ 青衣體育館
  Mar 24 08:00 PM Wow x Teawood  
6475
  長沙灣馬刺
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 24 09:00 PM Kickz-Lab  
5236
  YWR
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 24 10:00 PM Seraph  
6434
  毛特兒
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 24 09:00 PM Black  
3647
  Teamwork
@ 花園街體育館
  Mar 24 10:00 PM Hydro Power  
3329
  BigBoyz Club
@ 花園街體育館
  Mar 24 06:00 PM Medex  
5230
  慌象
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Mar 24 07:00 PM HK Cardinals  
4464
  旭升
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Mar 24 06:00 PM 私房菜  
4538
  Hustlers
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 24 07:00 PM SJC  
4149
  天祥 x CW Lawyers
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 24 04:00 PM JUMPERS  
4341
  #OxfordRoad
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 24 05:00 PM Young Boys  
6046
  97ers
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 24 01:00 PM Zerve x HT Capital  
5332
  BIG BALLERS
@ 九龍城體育館
  Mar 24 02:00 PM A TEAM  
3836
  A Grade
@ 九龍城體育館
  Mar 23 09:00 PM 籃青  
5561
  西北區解放軍
@ 九龍城體育館
  Mar 23 10:00 PM 同行  
5939
  Busters
@ 九龍城體育館
  Mar 23 08:00 PM Black Jack  
3250
  Weapons
@ 東啟德體育館
  Mar 23 09:00 PM 海聯  
6845
  廣福
@ 東啟德體育館
  Mar 23 10:00 PM VCBT  
4231
  Youth New World
@ 東啟德體育館
  Mar 23 09:00 PM 龍隊  
4240
  Babylon The Rock
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 23 10:00 PM Bulldogs  
3459
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 23 06:00 PM 大蛇  
5027
  14B
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Mar 23 07:00 PM Plastics  
3938
  HK Commodores
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Mar 21 09:00 PM Baxter  
4036
  Amgen
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Mar 21 10:00 PM Zuellig Pharma  
7127
  Novartis
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Mar 17 08:00 PM Happy Bloody  
4449
  Elite
@ 長發體育館
  Mar 17 09:00 PM Suns  
3826
  Bullets
@ 長發體育館
  Mar 17 08:00 PM Teamwork  
3130
  H.F
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 17 09:00 PM D12  
9571
  Hola
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 17 10:00 PM 野馬  
3940
  毛特兒
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Mar 17 06:00 PM Seraph  
5563
  HB1
@ 長發體育館
  Mar 17 07:00 PM DaHood  
4152
  HB2
@ 長發體育館
  Mar 17 06:00 PM 元朗籃青  
4450
  Mission Boys
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 17 07:00 PM Showtime  
6948
  STC
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 17 03:00 PM Zerve x HT Capital  
5444
  97ers
@ 藍田南體育館
  Mar 17 04:00 PM B Grade  
4743
  BIG BALLERS
@ 藍田南體育館
  Mar 17 05:00 PM #OxfordRoad  
6549
  NvSayDie
@ 藍田南體育館
  Mar 17 06:00 PM JUMPERS  
6050
  Young Boys
@ 藍田南體育館
  Mar 16 09:00 PM 紫羽30  
5038
  小川體育會
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 16 10:00 PM MKBA  
7343
  Star Global
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 16 08:00 PM 同行  
5333
  HK Commodores
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 16 09:00 PM Braves B.C.  
3034
  Virgin
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 16 10:00 PM Braves B.T.  
3931
  Barra
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 16 06:00 PM 西北區解放軍  
7167
  Topzone
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Mar 16 07:00 PM SBMC  
4544
  Hydro Power
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Mar 14 09:00 PM Baxter  
200
  Bayer
@ 北河街體育館
  Mar 14 10:00 PM Jacobson  
6334
  Novartis
@ 北河街體育館
  Mar 10 09:00 PM 燮獅  
5648
  紫羽30
@ 花園街體育館
  Mar 10 10:00 PM SBMC  
3834
  Kickz-Lab
@ 花園街體育館
  Mar 10 09:00 PM Weapons  
200
  Plastics
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Mar 10 10:00 PM Seraph  
5839
  Elite
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Mar 10 06:00 PM Babylon The Rock  
5145
  Braves B.C.
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 10 07:00 PM HKFort  
5143
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 10 05:00 PM HSUHK  
8361
  Bulldogs
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 10 06:00 PM HB2  
200
  BHD
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 09 08:00 PM Busters  
200
  Black Jack
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 09 09:00 PM 長沙灣馬刺  
6769
  Kitchen Icon
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 09 10:00 PM Suns  
5346
  Medex
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 09 08:00 PM 慌象  
4764
  Sparkle
@ 東啟德體育館
  Mar 09 09:00 PM Flying Beavers  
3736
  Cudas
@ 東啟德體育館
  Mar 09 09:00 PM Wow x Teawood  
7766
  Titans Bomb
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 09 10:00 PM 旭升  
8262
  聰記海味
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 09 05:00 PM 柴城製造  
2841
  14B
@ 青衣體育館
  Mar 09 06:00 PM Virgin  
5646
  DMak
@ 青衣體育館
  Mar 03 09:00 PM Hydro Power  
6451
  YWR
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 03 10:00 PM 燮獅  
7151
  Ballhog
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 03 09:00 PM HB1  
020
  Happy Bloody
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 03 10:00 PM Kickz-Lab  
3051
  LUAA
@ 順利邨體育館
  Mar 03 09:00 PM 挑戰者十八鄉  
7454
  D12
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Mar 03 10:00 PM 籃青  
5154
  HSUHK
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Mar 03 06:00 PM SJC  
5854
  Bulldogs
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Mar 03 07:00 PM Star Global  
4453
  Mission Boys
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Mar 03 06:00 PM Kitchen Icon  
6639
  Titans Bomb
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 03 07:00 PM H.F  
3135
  Black
@ 官涌體育館
  Mar 03 04:00 PM 阡陌社區浸信會  
2934
  Deadly Seafood
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 03 05:00 PM Mr Happy  
4645
  14B
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 03 12:00 PM CSKOBA  
020
  St.Louis
@ 士美非路體育館
  Mar 03 01:00 PM LSCOBA  
6448
  WAHYANITES
@ 士美非路體育館
  Mar 02 08:00 PM DaHood  
3844
  龍隊
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 02 09:00 PM HK Cardinals  
4451
  Imperial
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 02 10:00 PM LE’STARS  
200
  Bullets
@ 曉光街體育館
  Mar 02 09:00 PM 天祥 x CW Lawyers  
5974
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 02 10:00 PM 小川體育會  
4039
  STC
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Mar 02 07:00 PM 大蛇  
5436
  Knights
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 02 08:00 PM Zatrium  
3750
  Sparkle
@ 竹園體育館
  Mar 02 05:00 PM HK Commodores  
2648
  14A
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Mar 02 06:00 PM 元朗籃青  
5447
  Hola
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Feb 28 08:00 PM 歡騰  
200
  艾力高物流
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Feb 28 09:00 PM Seaward  
4070
  晉峰金融
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Feb 24 08:00 PM 挑戰者十八鄉  
6352
  Mission Boys
@ 大角咀體育館
  Feb 24 09:00 PM Topzone  
4662
  天祥 x CW Lawyers
@ 大角咀體育館
  Feb 24 10:00 PM SJC  
4051
  HSUHK
@ 大角咀體育館
  Feb 24 09:00 PM Youth New World  
5357
  Flying Beavers
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 24 10:00 PM BHD  
200
  Babylon The Rock
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 24 09:00 PM N.I.G.Z  
4633
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 24 10:00 PM Showtime  
5175
  紫羽30
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 24 06:00 PM Knights  
3649
  H.F
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 24 07:00 PM Bulldogs  
4138
  籃青
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 24 01:00 AM LSCOBA  
5435
  St.Louis
@ 士美非路體育館
  Feb 24 02:00 PM WAHYANITES  
4429
  CSKOBA
@ 士美非路體育館
  Feb 23 07:00 PM Bullets  
4239
  Medex
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 23 08:00 PM 野馬  
3034
  Barra
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 23 09:00 PM HKFort  
3934
  Cudas
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 23 10:00 PM LE’STARS  
5319
  Zatrium
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 23 09:00 PM STC  
4051
  廣福
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 23 10:00 PM 西北區解放軍  
5956
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 23 09:00 PM 海聯  
4945
  Ballhog
@ 官涌體育館
  Feb 23 10:00 PM Hydro Power  
4240
  Kickz-Lab
@ 官涌體育館
  Feb 23 06:00 PM 毛特兒  
3943
  Braves B.T.
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Feb 23 07:00 PM DaHood  
3746
  Braves B.C.
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Feb 23 06:00 PM Black  
3536
  大蛇
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Feb 23 07:00 PM 龍隊  
4137
  DMak
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Feb 18 08:00 PM   
2541
  億洋
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Feb 18 09:00 PM 德利電業  
6055
  Run 菊花台
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Feb 17 07:00 PM H.F  
4734
  柴城製造
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Feb 17 08:00 PM Hola  
6536
  Star Global
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Feb 17 09:00 PM Knights  
3941
  Teamwork
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Feb 17 10:00 PM Bullets  
4543
  慌象
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Feb 17 09:00 PM 大蛇  
4749
  Mr Happy
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 17 10:00 PM Elite  
2736
  野馬
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 17 09:00 PM Flying Beavers  
6040
  Deadly Seafood
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Feb 17 10:00 PM Weapons  
3330
  Loyal
@ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館
  Feb 17 06:00 PM Topzone  
4763
  籃青
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 17 07:00 PM LUAA  
3549
  SBMC
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 17 05:00 PM STC  
4758
  海聯
@ 保安道體育館
  Feb 17 06:00 PM Ballhog  
3460
  Showtime
@ 保安道體育館
  Feb 17 01:00 PM CSKOBA  
5139
  HKTKPC
@ 士美非路體育館
  Feb 17 02:00 PM LSCOBA  
3729
  Raimondi
@ 士美非路體育館
  Feb 16 06:00 PM MKBA  
2960
  元朗籃青
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Feb 16 07:00 PM Hustlers  
5053
  BigBoyz Club
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Feb 16 09:00 PM 私房菜  
5635
  Kickz-Lab
@ 官涌體育館
  Feb 16 10:00 PM 同行  
4340
  Loyal
@ 官涌體育館
  Feb 16 09:00 PM HKFort  
5449
  VCBT
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 16 10:00 PM 旭升  
6678
  Wow x Teawood
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 16 06:00 PM Imperial  
5662
  Kitchen Icon
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Feb 16 07:00 PM Busters  
6137
  HK Commodores
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Feb 16 08:00 PM Happy Bloody  
4849
  毛特兒
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Feb 11 09:00 PM UBA  
4247
  萬通保險
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Feb 11 10:00 PM Shaqtin  
4348
  BUILD KING
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Feb 10 09:00 PM 長沙灣馬刺  
5651
  HK Cardinals
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 10 10:00 PM D12  
4930
  Mission Boys
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 10 09:00 PM Braves B.T.  
5339
  Seraph
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 10 10:00 PM Braves B.C.  
4342
  HB2
@ 曉光街體育館
  Feb 10 07:00 PM Barra  
4153
  HB1
@ 彩虹道體育館
  Feb 10 08:00 PM Cudas  
3340
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 彩虹道體育館
  Feb 10 06:00 PM 14B  
4325
  Black
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 10 07:00 PM 14A  
5938
  Black Jack
@ 蒲崗村道體育館
  Feb 10 06:00 PM Zatrium  
2337
  Suns
@ 竹園體育館
  Feb 10 07:00 PM DaHood  
5852
  Virgin
@ 竹園體育館
  Feb 09 08:00 PM YWR  
3736
  BigBoyz Club
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Feb 09 09:00 PM SJC  
3351
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Feb 09 10:00 PM 柴城製造  
4839
  Teamwork
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Feb 09 07:00 PM Sparkle  
2570
  LE’STARS
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 09 08:00 PM Spirit  
4237
  Medex
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 09 09:00 PM 同行  
6526
  Plastics
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 09 10:00 PM Youth New World  
3458
  N.I.G.Z
@ 花園街體育館
  Feb 09 09:00 PM SBMC  
5348
  Hustlers
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 09 10:00 PM 聰記海味  
4761
  Titans Bomb
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Feb 09 06:00 PM DMak  
5169
  BHD
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Feb 09 07:00 PM 燮獅  
6844
  小川體育會
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 31 10:00 PM DCH Auriga  
3070
  Roche
@ 北河街體育館
  Jan 30 09:00 PM 萬通保險  
3653
  BUILD KING
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 30 10:00 PM 德利電業  
5746
  
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 28 08:00 PM Run 菊花台  
4839
  億洋
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Jan 28 09:00 PM 艾力高物流  
4961
  晉峰金融
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Jan 28 10:00 PM 歡騰  
4762
  Seaward
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Jan 27 08:00 PM 大蛇  
4657
  柴城製造
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 27 09:00 PM Seraph  
6251
  Happy Bloody
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 27 10:00 PM HB2  
6351
  Babylon The Rock
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 27 06:00 PM Plastics  
3150
  14A
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 27 07:00 PM Raimondi  
3074
  LSCOBA
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 27 03:00 PM AIA  
4038
  FWD
@ 修頓室內場館
  Jan 27 05:00 PM PwC  
7550
  HSBC
@ 修頓室內場館
  Jan 27 01:00 PM HKTKPC  
2739
  CSKOBA
@ 上環體育館
  Jan 27 02:00 PM St.Louis  
3941
  WAHYANITES
@ 上環體育館
  Jan 26 08:00 PM Spirit  
4423
  Bullets
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 26 09:00 PM LUAA  
4452
  YWR
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 26 10:00 PM 長沙灣馬刺  
6152
  Titans Bomb
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 26 08:00 PM 龍隊  
4835
  Virgin
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 26 09:00 PM Cudas  
3839
  Deadly Seafood
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 26 10:00 PM Busters  
6650
  Loyal
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 24 09:00 PM Seaward  
200
  Vibranium
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Jan 24 10:00 PM   
5345
  Phantom
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Jan 23 09:00 PM 玩籃猿  
4192
  艾力高物流
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 23 10:00 PM UBA  
5051
  Shaqtin
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 21 08:00 PM BUILD KING  
4940
  Super Lazy
@ 長發體育館
  Jan 21 09:00 PM 白駝山  
4956
  億洋
@ 長發體育館
  Jan 20 09:00 PM 慌象  
4554
  LE’STARS
@ 曉光街體育館
  Jan 20 10:00 PM HK Cardinals  
6349
  聰記海味
@ 曉光街體育館
  Jan 20 09:00 PM Youth New World  
3043
  HKFort
@ 大角咀體育館
  Jan 20 10:00 PM Kitchen Icon  
5856
  Wow x Teawood
@ 大角咀體育館
  Jan 20 06:00 PM Mr Happy  
3640
  H.F
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 20 07:00 PM 挑戰者十八鄉  
5748
  Hola
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 20 04:00 PM 野馬  
3442
  Braves B.T.
@ 大窩口體育館
  Jan 20 05:00 PM DMak  
5458
  Braves B.C.
@ 大窩口體育館
  Jan 20 02:00 AM LSCOBA  
3747
  WAHYANITES
@ 上環體育館
  Jan 20 01:00 PM CSKOBA  
3641
  St.Louis
@ 上環體育館
  Jan 19 08:00 PM Bullets  
020
  Sparkle
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 19 09:00 PM HK Cardinals  
5055
  Titans Bomb
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 19 10:00 PM Loyal  
5041
  HK Commodores
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Jan 19 06:00 PM 小川體育會  
5121
  Showtime
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 19 07:00 PM Hustlers  
5957
  LUAA
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 19 08:00 PM Elite  
4447
  毛特兒
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 19 09:00 PM STC  
5053
  紫羽30
@ 九龍城體育館
  Jan 19 10:00 PM Bulldogs  
4456
  西北區解放軍
@ 九龍城體育館
  Jan 17 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
5367
  晉峰金融
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 17 10:00 PM Shaqtin  
5849
  Mediators
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 16 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
3441
  Bayer
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 16 10:00 PM Run 菊花台  
4236
  大埔小童群揪會
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 13 09:00 PM Youth New World  
4048
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 青衣體育館
  Jan 13 10:00 PM HSUHK  
2952
  天祥 x CW Lawyers
@ 青衣體育館
  Jan 13 10:00 PM N.I.G.Z  
4437
  Deadly Seafood
@ 曉光街體育館
  Jan 13 09:00 PM DMak  
3940
  DaHood
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Jan 13 10:00 PM D12  
6758
  MKBA
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Jan 13 06:00 PM HB1  
4743
  Elite
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 13 07:00 PM HB2  
6952
  龍隊
@ 官涌體育館
  Jan 13 01:00 PM WAHYANITES  
5329
  CSKOBA
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Jan 13 02:00 PM HKTKPC  
200
  Raimondi
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Jan 12 08:00 PM 籃青  
5164
  Entourage x ChargeSpot
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Jan 12 09:00 PM VCBT  
3329
  Cudas
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Jan 12 10:00 PM Seraph  
4031
  Barra
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Jan 12 08:00 PM Weapons  
3648
  Busters
@ 大角咀體育館
  Jan 12 09:00 PM SJC  
3154
  西北區解放軍
@ 大角咀體育館
  Jan 12 10:00 PM 旭升  
6258
  Imperial
@ 大角咀體育館
  Jan 12 07:00 PM Suns  
4145
  LE’STARS
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 12 08:00 PM Plastics  
5743
  Black Jack
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 12 02:00 PM Bupa  
2232
  SunLife Financial
@ 石塘咀體育館
  Jan 12 03:00 PM Cigna  
4840
  MMC
@ 石塘咀體育館
  Jan 12 04:00 PM KPMG  
4624
  Swiss Re
@ 石塘咀體育館
  Jan 10 09:00 PM Sanofi  
4759
  Jacobson
@ 大窩口體育館
  Jan 10 10:00 PM 熱輪連線  
3840
  萬通保險
@ 大窩口體育館
  Jan 09 09:00 PM Bayer  
3851
  Novartis
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 09 10:00 PM Zuellig Pharma  
4728
  Roche
@ 林士德體育館
  Jan 06 09:00 PM Spirit  
2636
  Suns
@ 保安道體育館
  Jan 06 10:00 PM 燮獅  
5236
  廣福
@ 保安道體育館
  Jan 06 09:00 PM 慌象  
4241
  Zatrium
@ 曉光街體育館
  Jan 06 10:00 PM Mr Happy  
5942
  柴城製造
@ 曉光街體育館
  Jan 06 04:00 PM 長沙灣馬刺  
5859
  Imperial
@ 荔景體育館
  Jan 06 05:00 PM STC  
3460
  Ballhog
@ 荔景體育館
  Jan 06 06:00 PM 海聯  
4140
  小川體育會
@ 荔景體育館
  Jan 06 07:00 PM H.F  
3625
  大蛇
@ 荔景體育館
  Jan 06 04:00 PM St.Louis  
200
  Raimondi
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 06 05:00 PM LSCOBA  
5433
  HKTKPC
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 06 06:00 PM DaHood  
3243
  BHD
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 06 07:00 PM Wow x Teawood  
6766
  聰記海味
@ 竹園體育館
  Jan 05 08:00 PM 14B  
5944
  Teamwork
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 05 09:00 PM 14A  
5647
  同行
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 05 10:00 PM Knights  
4047
  Black
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Jan 05 08:00 PM Sparkle  
4020
  Medex
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Jan 05 09:00 PM SJC  
6445
  Topzone
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Jan 05 10:00 PM 旭升  
6964
  Kitchen Icon
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Jan 05 09:00 PM Flying Beavers  
3147
  HKFort
@ 九龍城體育館
  Jan 05 10:00 PM Happy Bloody  
3828
  野馬
@ 九龍城體育館
  Jan 05 06:00 PM Babylon The Rock  
6158
  Virgin
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 05 07:00 PM 私房菜  
5348
  BigBoyz Club
@ 紅磡市政大廈體育館
  Jan 03 09:00 PM DCH Auriga  
1671
  Amgen
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Jan 03 10:00 PM 白駝山  
3850
  Vibranium
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 30 09:00 PM BHD  
3942
  Braves B.C.
@ 官涌體育館
  Dec 30 10:00 PM Weapons  
4538
  HK Commodores
@ 官涌體育館
  Dec 29 08:00 PM HB2  
6743
  Virgin
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Dec 29 09:00 PM HB1  
6856
  Braves B.T.
@ 楊屋道體育館
  Dec 29 08:00 PM SBMC  
4454
  私房菜
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Dec 29 09:00 PM Busters  
4236
  Plastics
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Dec 29 10:00 PM Loyal  
4647
  14A
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Dec 29 07:00 PM 同行  
4235
  Black Jack
@ 大角咀體育館
  Dec 29 08:00 PM HSUHK  
4958
  Topzone
@ 大角咀體育館
  Dec 21 09:00 PM 歡騰  
3934
  玩籃猿
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 21 10:00 PM 萬通保險  
5062
  Shaqtin
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 17 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
6348
  Seaward
@ 北河街體育館
  Dec 17 10:00 PM 大埔小童群揪會  
4452
  晉峰金融
@ 北河街體育館
  Dec 16 09:00 PM Hustlers  
4737
  YWR
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Dec 16 10:00 PM LUAA  
5442
  BigBoyz Club
@ 青衣西南體育館
  Dec 16 07:00 PM Flying Beavers  
5044
  阡陌社區浸信會
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Dec 16 08:00 PM Deadly Seafood  
3840
  VCBT
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Dec 16 09:00 PM Spirit  
5040
  Sparkle
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Dec 16 10:00 PM Medex  
4134
  Zatrium
@ 土瓜灣體育館
  Dec 16 06:00 PM 毛特兒  
4044
  Barra
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 16 07:00 PM 廣福  
5433
  Showtime
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 16 02:00 PM CSKOBA  
5231
  Raimondi
@ 士美非路體育館
  Dec 16 03:00 PM St.Louis  
5242
  LSCOBA
@ 士美非路體育館
  Dec 15 09:00 PM 14B  
4543
  Knights
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Dec 15 10:00 PM HKFort  
3135
  N.I.G.Z
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Dec 15 09:00 PM 海聯  
5850
  紫羽30
@ 花園街體育館
  Dec 15 10:00 PM 慌象  
3241
  Suns
@ 花園街體育館
  Dec 15 04:00 PM KPMG  
7210
  MMC
@ 中山紀念公園體育館
  Dec 15 05:00 PM HSBC  
5043
  AIA
@ 中山紀念公園體育館
  Dec 14 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
5852
  UBA
@ 彩虹道體育館
  Dec 14 10:00 PM Vibranium  
5542
  Phantom
@ 彩虹道體育館
  Dec 13 09:00 PM Zuellig Pharma  
8120
  Bayer
@ 北河街體育館
  Dec 13 10:00 PM Sanofi  
3245
  Roche
@ 北河街體育館
  Dec 12 09:00 PM Baxter  
4843
  Novartis
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 12 10:00 PM Amgen  
3430
  AstraZeneca
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 11 09:00 PM Seaward  
5347
  BUILD KING
@ 林士德體育館
  Dec 11 10:00 PM 晉峰金融  
5255
  艾力高物流
@ 林士德體育館
  Dec 09 11:00 AM WAHYANITES  
5025
  HKTKPC
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 09 12:00 PM LSCOBA  
6221
  CSKOBA
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 07 09:00 PM BUILD KING  
5625
  Mediators
@ 荔景體育館
  Dec 06 09:00 PM Bayer  
020
  Roche
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 06 10:00 PM AstraZeneca  
3364
  Jacobson
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Dec 05 09:00 PM DCH Auriga  
1760
  Sanofi
@ 林士德體育館
  Dec 05 10:00 PM Amgen  
1664
  Zuellig Pharma
@ 林士德體育館
  Dec 03 09:00 PM 億洋  
5880
  晉峰金融
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 03 10:00 PM 熱輪連線  
4748
  Phantom
@ 長發體育館
  Dec 02 11:00 AM WAHYANITES  
5126
  Raimondi
@ 摩士公園體育館
  Dec 02 12:00 PM St.Louis  
5843
  HKTKPC
@ 摩士公園體育館
  Dec 01 01:00 PM PwC  
3325
  FWD
@ 港島東體育館
  Dec 01 02:00 PM Cigna  
3236
  Swiss Re
@ 港島東體育館
  Nov 29 09:00 PM DCH Auriga  
3366
  Baxter
@ 大窩口體育館
  Nov 29 10:00 PM Amgen  
3247
  Sanofi
@ 大窩口體育館
  Nov 28 09:00 PM Bayer  
2968
  Jacobson
@ 林士德體育館
  Nov 28 10:00 PM Novartis  
2650
  Roche
@ 林士德體育館
  Nov 27 09:00 PM   
7140
  UBA
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 27 10:00 PM Unstoppable  
5344
  Mediators
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 26 09:00 PM 熱輪連線  
4842
  Super Lazy
@ 北河街體育館
  Nov 26 10:00 PM Shaqtin  
6977
  艾力高物流
@ 北河街體育館
  Nov 23 10:00 PM 歡騰  
5746
  白駝山
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 22 09:00 PM Baxter  
4743
  Jacobson
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 22 10:00 PM Sanofi  
4356
  Zuellig Pharma
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 21 09:00 PM DCH Auriga  
3645
  Bayer
@ 青 衣體育館
  Nov 21 10:00 PM Roche  
4020
  AstraZeneca
@ 青 衣體育館
  Nov 19 09:00 PM Run 菊花台  
5261
  Seaward
@ 北河街體育館
  Nov 19 10:00 PM 艾力高物流  
6762
  大埔小童群揪會
@ 北河街體育館
  Nov 17 04:00 PM MMC  
200
  SunLife Financial
@ 中 山紀念公園體育館
  Nov 17 05:00 PM Bupa  
3751
  Swiss Re
@ 中 山紀念公園體育館
  Nov 15 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
5651
  Run 菊花台
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 15 10:00 PM 白駝山  
4240
  Phantom
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 14 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
1844
  Baxter
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Nov 14 10:00 PM Jacobson  
3625
  Roche
@ 荃灣西約體育館
  Nov 09 09:00 PM 萬通保險  
2741
  德利電業
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 09 10:00 PM 歡騰  
4441
  Vibranium
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 08 08:00 PM Sanofi  
5951
  Baxter
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 08 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
2753
  Zuellig Pharma
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 08 10:00 PM 億洋  
5133
  Shaqtin
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 07 09:00 PM Run 菊花台  
7443
  Mediators
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 07 10:00 PM Novartis  
4031
  Amgen
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Nov 06 09:00 PM 白駝山  
6544
  Super Lazy
@ 荔景體育館
  Nov 06 10:00 PM 玩籃猿  
6059
  熱輪連線
@ 荔景體育館
  Oct 31 09:00 PM Baxter  
4359
  Zuellig Pharma
@ 林士德體育館
  Oct 31 10:00 PM AstraZeneca  
2348
  Sanofi
@ 林士德體育館
  Oct 30 09:00 PM Run 菊花台  
6841
  UBA
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Oct 30 10:00 PM 晉峰金融  
10054
  萬通保險
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Oct 29 09:00 PM Super Lazy  
2760
  Vibranium
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Oct 29 10:00 PM 億洋  
3362
  德利電業
@ 九龍灣體育館
  Oct 26 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
5652
  BUILD KING
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 26 10:00 PM Seaward  
5340
  Mediators
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 25 09:00 PM Jacobson  
6419
  DCH Auriga
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Oct 25 10:00 PM Amgen  
3653
  Roche
@ 牛頭角道體育館
  Oct 22 09:00 PM 萬通保險  
4255
  大埔小童群揪會
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Oct 22 10:00 PM Phantom  
4539
  Super Lazy
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Oct 19 09:00 PM UBA  
200
  BUILD KING
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 19 10:00 PM 玩籃猿  
6959
  白駝山
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 15 09:00 PM 熱輪連線  
3542
  歡騰
@ 界限街二號體育館
  Oct 15 10:00 PM   
3940
  Mediators
@ 界限街二號體育館
  Oct 12 10:00 PM 晉峰金融  
5851
  德利電業
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 11 09:00 PM Amgen  
1956
  Jacobson
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Oct 11 10:00 PM DCH Auriga  
2944
  Novartis
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Oct 10 09:00 PM Bayer  
3983
  Sanofi
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Oct 10 10:00 PM Baxter  
4843
  Roche
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Oct 09 09:00 PM 玩籃猿  
4945
  Vibranium
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Oct 09 10:00 PM 艾力高物流  
5756
  億洋
@ 荔枝角公園體育館
  Oct 08 09:00 PM 白駝山  
7840
  熱輪連線
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Oct 08 10:00 PM 大埔小童群揪會  
7841
  Shaqtin
@ 荃景圍體育館
  Oct 05 09:00 PM Seaward  
4539
  
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 05 10:00 PM 歡騰  
5636
  Phantom
@ 北河街體育館
  Oct 03 09:00 PM AstraZeneca  
3236
  Novartis
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Oct 03 10:00 PM DCH Auriga  
1456
  Zuellig Pharma
@ 界限街一號體育館
  Sep 28 09:00 PM Shaqtin  
4249
  德利電業
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 28 10:00 PM 億洋  
3336
  萬通保險
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 27 09:00 PM Seaward  
3426
  UBA
@ 曉光街體育館
  Sep 27 10:00 PM 歡騰  
5244
  Super Lazy
@ 曉光街體育館
  Sep 21 09:00 PM 億洋  
2836
  大埔小童群揪會
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 21 10:00 PM   
4468
  BUILD KING
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 14 09:00 PM 德利電業  
4566
  艾力高物流
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 14 10:00 PM Phantom  
3748
  玩籃猿
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 13 09:00 PM 晉峰金融  
5832
  Shaqtin
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 13 10:00 PM Run 菊花台  
5848
  BUILD KING
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 11 09:00 PM Unstoppable  
3941
  
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Sep 11 10:00 PM UBA  
5041
  Mediators
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Sep 07 10:00 PM 熱輪連線  
3771
  Vibranium
@ 北河街體育館
  Sep 04 09:00 PM 玩籃猿  
6555
  Super Lazy
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Sep 04 10:00 PM 萬通保險  
4289
  艾力高物流
@ 石硤尾公園體育館
  Aug 30 09:00 PM   
3971
  Run 菊花台
@ 林士德體育館
  Aug 30 10:00 PM 德利電業  
4026
  大埔小童群揪會
@ 林士德體育館
Contact us | Terms and Conditions | About us
Copyright © Master Club All Rights Reserved.