- Master D1
- Master D2
- Master D3
- Master D4
- Master D5
- Master D6
- Master D7
- Master D8
- Master D9
- Master D10
- MBL 2019-D1
- MBL 2019-D2
- Past Years
Nov 25 | 08:00 PM | HK Cardinals |
| HB1 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Nov 25 | 09:00 PM | STC |
| DMak | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Nov 24 | 09:00 PM | Wow x Teawood |
| SJC | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Nov 24 | 10:00 PM | 大蛇 |
| Spirit | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Nov 18 | 09:00 PM | 柴城製造 |
| Suns | @ 保安道體育館 |
Nov 18 | 10:00 PM | D12 |
| 南國 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Nov 18 | 06:00 PM | Zatrium |
| Sparkle | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Nov 18 | 07:00 PM | HB2 |
| H.F | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Nov 18 | 08:00 PM | Seraph |
| Elite | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Nov 18 | 09:00 PM | 旭升 |
| Braves B.C. | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Nov 11 | 08:00 PM | 慌象 |
| BL Club | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Nov 11 | 09:00 PM | Mr Happy |
| Crossover | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Nov 04 | 06:00 PM | Topzone |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Nov 04 | 08:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| Hola | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Oct 28 | 07:00 PM | SJC B |
| Kickz-Lab | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Oct 28 | 08:00 PM | 同浦 |
| 九龍城康體會 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Oct 28 | 06:00 PM | Imperial |
| Braves B.T. | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Oct 28 | 08:00 PM | YWR |
| DaHood | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Oct 27 | 07:00 PM | 南國 | VS | Kitchen Icon | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Oct 27 | 04:00 PM | Bupa |
| HSBC | @ 上環體育館 |
Oct 27 | 05:00 PM | FWD |
| Swiss Re | @ 上環體育館 |
Oct 27 | 04:00 PM | Cigna |
| SunLife Financial | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 27 | 05:00 PM | AIA |
| PwC | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 21 | 04:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| 紫羽30 | @ 青衣體育館 |
Oct 21 | 06:00 PM | Showtime |
| 同行 | @ 青衣體育館 |
Oct 21 | 09:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| People Are Crazy | @ 保安道體育館 |
Oct 21 | 08:00 PM | DAPO |
| Braves B.C. | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Oct 21 | 09:00 PM | N.I.G.Z |
| AP | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Oct 20 | 08:00 PM | DaHood |
| Kickz-Lab | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Oct 20 | 09:00 PM | Figs |
| Mediators | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Oct 20 | 04:00 PM | MMC |
| FWD | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 20 | 05:00 PM | PwC |
| KPMG | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 14 | 07:00 PM | Hancock |
| Weapons | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Oct 14 | 08:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| 南狐 | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Oct 14 | 09:00 PM | Arkadia The Rock |
| Bulldogs | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Oct 14 | 06:00 PM | SBMC |
| LUAA | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Oct 14 | 07:00 PM | Star Global |
| Hola | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Oct 14 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉16 |
| 龍隊 | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Oct 13 | 08:00 PM | Teamwork |
| Busters | @ 花園街體育館 |
Oct 13 | 04:00 PM | Swiss Re |
| KPMG | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 13 | 05:00 PM | HSBC |
| MMC | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Oct 07 | 08:00 PM | 天祥 x CW Lawyers |
| Arkadia The Rock | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Oct 07 | 09:00 PM | Topzone |
| Bulldogs | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Oct 07 | 09:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Oct 07 | 08:00 PM | Flying Beavers |
| VCBT | @ 長發體育館 |
Oct 07 | 09:00 PM | Braves B.T. |
| 龍隊 | @ 長發體育館 |
Oct 06 | 08:00 PM | 紫羽30 |
| DAPO | @ 花園街體育館 |
Oct 06 | 09:00 PM | Imperial |
| 豐玉16 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Sep 30 | 07:00 PM | Star Global |
| Mission Boys | @ 官涌體育館 |
Sep 30 | 08:00 PM | Teamwork |
| 同行 | @ 官涌體育館 |
Sep 30 | 09:00 PM | Topzone |
| 豐玉15 | @ 官涌體育館 |
Sep 30 | 08:00 PM | V Com |
| 龍隊 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Sep 30 | 09:00 PM | Busters |
| Showtime | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Sep 29 | 07:00 PM | 南國 |
| 同浦 | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Sep 29 | 09:00 PM | 九龍城康體會 |
| Kitchen Icon | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Sep 23 | 07:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| Braves B.C. | @ 青衣體育館 |
Sep 23 | 08:00 PM | SBMC |
| People Are Crazy | @ 青衣體育館 |
Sep 23 | 09:00 PM | Weapons |
| Mediators | @ 青衣體育館 |
Sep 22 | 06:00 PM | Imperial |
| 小川體育會 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Sep 22 | 07:00 PM | Hancock |
| Figs | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Sep 22 | 08:00 PM | LUAA |
| 挑戰者 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Sep 22 | 09:00 PM | YWR |
| SJC B | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Sep 15 | 08:00 PM | 九龍城康體會 |
| Entourage x ChargeSpot | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Sep 15 | 09:00 PM | 南國 |
| SJC A | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Sep 15 | 04:00 PM | AIA |
| HSBC | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Sep 15 | 05:00 PM | Bupa |
| KPMG | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Sep 15 | 02:00 PM | Cigna |
| FWD | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Sep 15 | 03:00 PM | MMC |
| Swiss Re | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Sep 09 | 08:00 PM | Kitchen Icon |
| 聰記海味 | @ 長發體育館 |
Sep 09 | 09:00 PM | Ballhog |
| People Are Crazy | @ 長發體育館 |
Sep 09 | 06:00 PM | Star Global |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 09 | 07:00 PM | 籃青 |
| 同浦 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 09 | 08:00 PM | 南狐 |
| 元朗籃青 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 09 | 09:00 PM | VCBT |
| AP | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 09 | 08:00 PM | 西北區解放軍 |
| Hola | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Sep 09 | 09:00 PM | N.I.G.Z |
| Flying Beavers | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Sep 08 | 08:00 PM | 天祥 x CW Lawyers |
| Buffalo | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Sep 08 | 09:00 PM | Braves B.T. |
| Titans Bomb | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Sep 08 | 07:00 PM | Vitality |
| Arkadia The Rock | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Sep 08 | 08:00 PM | Hustlers |
| SJC B | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Sep 08 | 09:00 PM | 紫羽30 |
| Plastics | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Sep 08 | 04:00 PM | SunLife Financial |
| PwC | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Sep 08 | 05:00 PM | Swiss Re |
| AIA | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Sep 02 | 06:00 PM | YWR |
| 摩青 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 02 | 07:00 PM | Bulldogs |
| BHD | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 02 | 08:00 PM | Kickz-Lab |
| 月華 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 02 | 09:00 PM | 安寧兄弟 |
| 豐玉16 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Sep 02 | 07:00 PM | 小川體育會 |
| BigBoyz Club | @ 荔景體育館 |
Sep 02 | 08:00 PM | DaHood |
| 海聯 | @ 荔景體育館 |
Sep 02 | 09:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| E-Elite | @ 荔景體育館 |
Sep 02 | 05:00 PM | Braves B.C. |
| H.F | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Sep 02 | 06:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| Virgin | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Sep 02 | 04:00 PM | PwC |
| Bupa | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Sep 02 | 05:00 PM | Cigna |
| AIA | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Sep 01 | 02:00 PM | SunLife Financial |
| KPMG | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Sep 01 | 03:00 PM | FWD |
| HSBC | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Aug 26 | 08:00 PM | Weapons |
| Black | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 26 | 09:00 PM | LUAA |
| 廣福 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 26 | 06:00 PM | 豐玉14 |
| Mediators | @ 長發體育館 |
Aug 26 | 07:00 PM | 亞美星 |
| DAPO | @ 長發體育館 |
Aug 26 | 05:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| JB Hydra | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Aug 26 | 06:00 PM | Figs |
| Loyal | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Aug 26 | 01:00 PM | 德哥飯堂 |
| NvSayDie | @ 喇沙書院 |
Aug 26 | 02:00 PM | A TEAM |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 喇沙書院 |
Aug 26 | 02:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| Snatch | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Aug 26 | 03:00 PM | Bulls |
| Class 2010 | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Aug 26 | 04:00 PM | SJC04 |
| A Grade | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Aug 25 | 02:00 PM | Cigna |
| KPMG | @ 香港公園體育館 |
Aug 25 | 03:00 PM | Bupa |
| SunLife Financial | @ 香港公園體育館 |
Aug 19 | 09:00 PM | Entourage x ChargeSpot |
| 九龍城康體會 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Aug 19 | 10:00 PM | 南狐 |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Aug 19 | 08:00 PM | VCBT |
| Medex | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 19 | 09:00 PM | 阡陌社區浸信會 |
| Flying Beavers | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 19 | 05:00 PM | 同行 |
| 豐玉15 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Aug 19 | 06:00 PM | Hancock |
| Deadly Seafood | @ 保安道體育館 |
Aug 19 | 07:00 PM | Bullets |
| AP | @ 保安道體育館 |
Aug 19 | 05:00 PM | 97ers |
| Savanna | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 19 | 06:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| Young Boys | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 19 | 05:00 PM | 聰記海味 |
| SJC A | @ 彩虹道體育館 |
Aug 19 | 06:00 PM | Star Global |
| Mission Boys | @ 彩虹道體育館 |
Aug 19 | 01:00 PM | SJC 99ers |
| HEB | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 19 | 02:00 PM | SJC04 |
| Class 2010 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 18 | 08:00 PM | Teamwork |
| D5IVE | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Aug 18 | 09:00 PM | Busters |
| 永陽 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Aug 18 | 07:00 PM | Showtime |
| Photons | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Aug 18 | 08:00 PM | LE’STARS |
| N.I.G.Z | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Aug 18 | 09:00 PM | SBMC |
| Barra | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Aug 12 | 08:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| H.F | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 12 | 09:00 PM | JB Hydra |
| 紫羽30 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 12 | 10:00 PM | Imperial |
| 小川體育會 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Aug 12 | 09:00 PM | Topzone |
| Buffalo | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Aug 12 | 10:00 PM | 同行 |
| Showtime | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Aug 12 | 08:00 PM | LE’STARS |
| Flying Beavers | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Aug 12 | 09:00 PM | Ballhog |
| People Are Crazy | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Aug 12 | 10:00 PM | 西北區解放軍 |
| Hola | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Aug 12 | 07:00 PM | 安寧兄弟 |
| 豐玉16 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 12 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 12 | 01:00 PM | Firstian |
| GreenHorn | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 12 | 02:00 PM | Synergy |
| SJC 97ers | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 12 | 11:00 AM | 德哥飯堂 |
| 97ers | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Aug 12 | 12:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| Savanna | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Aug 11 | 09:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| 元朗籃青 | @ 茘景體育館 |
Aug 11 | 10:00 PM | Loyal |
| Weapons | @ 荔景體育館 |
Aug 11 | 09:00 PM | YWR |
| Kickz-Lab | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 11 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| LUAA | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 11 | 09:00 PM | Busters |
| Teamwork | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
Aug 11 | 10:00 PM | 摩青 |
| 月華 | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
Aug 11 | 06:00 PM | DaHood |
| SJC B | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 11 | 07:00 PM | Star Global |
| 南狐 | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 11 | 08:00 PM | Deadly Seafood |
| Black | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 11 | 09:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| Virgin | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 11 | 10:00 PM | BHD |
| Arkadia The Rock | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 11 | 02:00 PM | HSBC |
| Swiss Re | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 11 | 03:00 PM | PwC |
| MMC | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 04 | 09:00 PM | Vitality |
| 豐玉15 | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Aug 04 | 10:00 PM | Loyal |
| 豐玉14 | @ 北葵涌鄧肇堅體育館 |
Aug 04 | 08:00 PM | Titans Bomb |
| V Com | @ 順利村體育館 |
Aug 04 | 09:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| Plastics | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Aug 04 | 07:00 PM | Buffalo |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 04 | 08:00 PM | Photons |
| Busters | @ 竹園體育館 |
Aug 04 | 06:00 PM | 同行 |
| 永陽 | @ 青衣體育館 |
Aug 04 | 07:00 PM | Braves B.T. |
| BigBoyz Club | @ 青衣體育館 |
Aug 04 | 02:00 PM | FWD |
| SunLife Financial | @ 士美非路體育館 |
Aug 04 | 03:00 PM | AIA |
| MMC | @ 士美非路體育館 |
Aug 04 | 04:00 PM | PwC |
| Cigna | @ 士美非路體育館 |
Aug 04 | 02:00 PM | Swiss Re |
| Bupa | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Aug 04 | 03:00 PM | KPMG |
| HSBC | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 29 | 09:00 PM | Hola |
| Star Global | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 29 | 10:00 PM | AP |
| Flying Beavers | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 29 | 09:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 29 | 10:00 PM | Showtime |
| D5IVE | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 29 | 09:00 PM | Mediators |
| Weapons | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 29 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| Ballhog | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 29 | 06:00 PM | 同浦 |
| 南國 | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 29 | 07:00 PM | 亞美星 |
| H.F | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 29 | 05:00 PM | N.I.G.Z |
| Bullets | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 06:00 PM | JB Hydra |
| Braves B.C. | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 05:00 PM | AIA |
| SunLife Financial | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 02:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| GreenHorn | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 03:00 PM | Snatch |
| Firstian | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 04:00 PM | A Grade |
| Bulls | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 29 | 11:00 AM | #OxfordRoad |
| Young Boys | @ 北河街體育館 |
Jul 29 | 12:00 PM | A TEAM |
| Zerve x HT Capital | @ 北河街體育館 |
Jul 28 | 09:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| Titans Bomb | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Jul 28 | 10:00 PM | E-Elite |
| SBMC | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Jul 28 | 08:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| 紫羽30 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jul 28 | 09:00 PM | VCBT |
| Medex | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jul 28 | 10:00 PM | 阡陌社區浸信會 |
| LE’STARS | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jul 28 | 08:00 PM | 元朗籃青 |
| 西北區解放軍 | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Jul 28 | 09:00 PM | SJC B |
| 摩青 | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Jul 28 | 10:00 PM | SJC A |
| Kitchen Icon | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Jul 28 | 07:00 PM | Hancock |
| Black | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 28 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Photons | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 28 | 09:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Arkadia The Rock | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 28 | 10:00 PM | DaHood |
| 月華 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 28 | 02:00 PM | MMC |
| KPMG | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 28 | 03:00 PM | Cigna |
| Bupa | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 28 | 04:00 PM | PwC |
| FWD | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 22 | 09:00 PM | 籃青 |
| 九龍城康體會 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 22 | 10:00 PM | Buffalo |
| BHD | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jul 22 | 09:00 PM | Vitality |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 22 | 10:00 PM | Hustlers |
| 海聯 | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 22 | 09:00 PM | Mission Boys |
| 挑戰者十八鄉 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jul 22 | 10:00 PM | AP |
| VCBT | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jul 22 | 07:00 PM | 豐玉14 |
| Figs | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 22 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉16 |
| 小川體育會 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 22 | 06:00 PM | JB Hydra |
| 亞美星 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Jul 22 | 07:00 PM | Teamwork |
| 同行 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Jul 22 | 04:00 PM | SJC04 |
| Bulls | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 22 | 05:00 PM | HEB |
| SJC 97ers | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 22 | 02:00 PM | 97ers |
| BIG BALLERS | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 22 | 03:00 PM | Savanna |
| Fides et Opera | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 22 | 12:00 PM | SJC 99ers |
| Synergy | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 22 | 01:00 PM | A Grade |
| Class 2010 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jul 21 | 08:00 PM | 月華 |
| SJC B | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jul 21 | 09:00 PM | 廣福 |
| Barra | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jul 21 | 10:00 PM | Mediators |
| Loyal | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jul 21 | 09:00 PM | LUAA |
| E-Elite | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jul 21 | 10:00 PM | 永陽 |
| Showtime | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jul 21 | 09:00 PM | 南狐 |
| 西北區解放軍 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 21 | 10:00 PM | Photons |
| D5IVE | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 21 | 06:00 PM | Bulldogs |
| Topzone | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jul 21 | 07:00 PM | Plastics |
| DAPO | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jul 15 | 09:00 PM | 元朗籃青 |
| Hola | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 15 | 10:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| 安寧兄弟 | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 15 | 05:00 PM | Virgin |
| Braves B.T. | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 06:00 PM | Plastics |
| Braves B.C. | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 07:00 PM | 西北區解放軍 |
| Mission Boys | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 08:00 PM | 籃青 |
| 同浦 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 09:00 PM | SJC B |
| Kickz-Lab | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 10:00 PM | SJC A |
| 南國 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jul 15 | 06:00 PM | Buffalo |
| Bulldogs | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 15 | 07:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Busters | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 15 | 02:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| Firstian | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 15 | 03:00 PM | HEB |
| Synergy | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 15 | 04:00 PM | SJC 97ers |
| SJC 99ers | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 15 | 05:00 PM | Snatch |
| GreenHorn | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 14 | 08:00 PM | BHD |
| Vitality | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jul 14 | 09:00 PM | SBMC |
| 廣福 | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jul 14 | 10:00 PM | Weapons |
| Deadly Seafood | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jul 14 | 09:00 PM | Arkadia The Rock |
| Topzone | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 14 | 10:00 PM | AP |
| Medex | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Jul 14 | 09:00 PM | Flying Beavers |
| Bullets | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Jul 14 | 10:00 PM | DaHood |
| YWR | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Jul 14 | 06:00 PM | Imperial |
| V Com | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jul 14 | 07:00 PM | LE’STARS |
| N.I.G.Z | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jul 08 | 09:00 PM | 九龍城康體會 |
| 同浦 | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 08 | 10:00 PM | 廣福 |
| Ballhog | @ 界限街一號體育館 |
Jul 08 | 08:00 PM | Mission Boys |
| Hola | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jul 08 | 09:00 PM | 聰記海味 |
| Kitchen Icon | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jul 08 | 10:00 PM | DAPO |
| 紫羽30 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jul 08 | 08:00 PM | BigBoyz Club |
| 安寧兄弟 | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 08 | 09:00 PM | Kickz-Lab |
| Hustlers | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 08 | 10:00 PM | 阡陌社區浸信會 |
| N.I.G.Z | @ 長發體育館 |
Jul 08 | 09:00 PM | Deadly Seafood |
| Figs | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 08 | 10:00 PM | D5IVE |
| Teamwork | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jul 08 | 06:00 PM | V Com |
| 小川體育會 | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 08 | 07:00 PM | SJC B |
| 海聯 | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jul 08 | 04:00 PM | Snatch |
| A Grade | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 08 | 05:00 PM | GreenHorn |
| SJC 99ers | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Jul 08 | 03:00 PM | AIA |
| FWD | @ 啟歷學校 |
Jul 08 | 04:00 PM | Cigna |
| Swiss Re | @ 啟歷學校 |
Jul 08 | 03:00 PM | MMC |
| Bupa | @ 啟歷學校 |
Jul 08 | 04:00 PM | HSBC |
| SunLife Financial | @ 啟歷學校 |
Jul 08 | 11:00 AM | 德哥飯堂 |
| Fides et Opera | @ 北河街體育館 |
Jul 08 | 12:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| Savanna | @ 北河街體育館 |
Jul 07 | 08:00 PM | 元朗籃青 |
| 南狐 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jul 07 | 09:00 PM | Hancock |
| Loyal | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jul 07 | 10:00 PM | People Are Crazy |
| Barra | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jul 07 | 09:00 PM | SJC A |
| Entourage x ChargeSpot | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Jul 07 | 10:00 PM | 西北區解放軍 |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Jul 07 | 06:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| 永陽 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jul 07 | 07:00 PM | Titans Bomb |
| Imperial | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jun 30 | 09:00 PM | Showtime |
| Photons | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Jun 30 | 10:00 PM | Kickz-Lab |
| 摩青 | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Jun 30 | 08:00 PM | YWR |
| Hustlers | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 30 | 09:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Buffalo | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 30 | 10:00 PM | Ballhog |
| Barra | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 24 | 09:00 PM | Medex |
| 阡陌社區浸信會 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 24 | 10:00 PM | Star Global |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 24 | 08:00 PM | 挑戰者十八鄉 |
| 西北區解放軍 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 24 | 09:00 PM | Buffalo |
| Vitality | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 24 | 10:00 PM | Flying Beavers |
| VCBT | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 24 | 08:00 PM | DAPO |
| H.F | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 24 | 09:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Bulldogs | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 24 | 10:00 PM | 豐玉16 |
| Virgin | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 24 | 04:00 PM | 小川體育會 |
| Titans Bomb | @ 官涌體育館 |
Jun 24 | 05:00 PM | E-Elite |
| Ballhog | @ 官涌體育館 |
Jun 24 | 04:00 PM | 97ers |
| A TEAM | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 24 | 05:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 24 | 02:00 PM | SJC 97ers |
| Bulls | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 24 | 03:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| GreenHorn | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 23 | 09:00 PM | LE’STARS |
| AP | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jun 23 | 10:00 PM | LUAA |
| SBMC | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jun 23 | 09:00 PM | 海聯 |
| 月華 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jun 23 | 10:00 PM | 摩青 |
| YWR | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jun 23 | 07:00 PM | Black |
| Figs | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 23 | 08:00 PM | Photons |
| Teamwork | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 23 | 09:00 PM | Topzone |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 23 | 10:00 PM | Kitchen Icon |
| 九龍城康體會 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 23 | 08:00 PM | 安寧兄弟 |
| V Com | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jun 23 | 09:00 PM | 亞美星 |
| Plastics | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jun 23 | 10:00 PM | Entourage x ChargeSpot |
| 同浦 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jun 16 | 07:00 PM | 海聯 |
| YWR | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 16 | 08:00 PM | BHD |
| 豐玉15 | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 16 | 09:00 PM | 廣福 |
| LUAA | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 16 | 10:00 PM | Imperial |
| BigBoyz Club | @ 紅磡市政大廈體育館 |
Jun 10 | 08:00 PM | Kitchen Icon |
| 同浦 | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 10 | 09:00 PM | 聰記海味 |
| 南國 | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 10 | 10:00 PM | N.I.G.Z |
| Medex | @ 順利邨體育館 |
Jun 10 | 08:00 PM | H.F |
| JB Hydra | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 10 | 09:00 PM | Imperial |
| 安寧兄弟 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 10 | 10:00 PM | Hancock |
| Weapons | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 10 | 04:00 PM | BIG BALLERS |
| 德哥飯堂 | @ 荔景體育館 |
Jun 10 | 05:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| NvSayDie | @ 荔景體育館 |
Jun 10 | 06:00 PM | Fides et Opera |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 荔景體育館 |
Jun 10 | 07:00 PM | 97ers |
| Young Boys | @ 荔景體育館 |
Jun 10 | 04:00 PM | Braves B.T. |
| 龍隊 | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 05:00 PM | Braves B.C. |
| DAPO | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 06:00 PM | Busters |
| Showtime | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 05:00 PM | Hustlers |
| 月華 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jun 10 | 06:00 PM | 元朗籃青 |
| Star Global | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Jun 10 | 02:00 PM | Bulls |
| Firstian | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 03:00 PM | SJC 99ers |
| SJC04 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 04:00 PM | Snatch |
| Synergy | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 10 | 05:00 PM | HEB |
| Class 2010 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Jun 09 | 09:00 PM | 亞美星 |
| 私房菜 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 09 | 10:00 PM | People Are Crazy |
| 挑戰者 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Jun 09 | 08:00 PM | Entourage x ChargeSpot |
| 籃青 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 09 | 09:00 PM | BHD |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 09 | 10:00 PM | Deadly Seafood |
| Loyal | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 09 | 09:00 PM | 同行 |
| Photons | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jun 09 | 05:00 PM | D5IVE |
| 永陽 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jun 09 | 06:00 PM | 豐玉14 |
| Black | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jun 09 | 07:00 PM | AP |
| Bullets | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jun 03 | 08:00 PM | Mission Boys |
| 南狐 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 09:00 PM | 籃青 |
| 聰記海味 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| 廣福 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 08:00 PM | Hola |
| 挑戰者十八鄉 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 03 | 09:00 PM | Braves B.C. |
| 紫羽30 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 03 | 10:00 PM | Braves B.T. |
| 豐玉16 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Jun 03 | 08:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| Savanna | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 09:00 PM | Virgin |
| Titans Bomb | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 04:00 PM | BigBoyz Club |
| V Com | @ 長發體育館 |
Jun 03 | 05:00 PM | Bullets |
| 阡陌社區浸信會 | @ 長發體育館 |
Jun 03 | 06:00 PM | Hancock |
| Figs | @ 長發體育館 |
Jun 03 | 04:00 PM | 德哥飯堂 |
| Young Boys | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jun 03 | 05:00 PM | Mediators |
| Deadly Seafood | @ 竹園體育館 |
Jun 03 | 04:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| A TEAM | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 03 | 05:00 PM | BIG BALLERS |
| A TEAM | @ 保安道體育館 |
Jun 02 | 08:00 PM | SBMC |
| People Are Crazy | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Jun 02 | 09:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| D5IVE | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Jun 02 | 10:00 PM | 摩青 |
| DaHood | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Jun 02 | 07:00 PM | Topzone |
| Vitality | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jun 02 | 08:00 PM | 九龍城康體會 |
| 南國 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jun 02 | 09:00 PM | Barra |
| E-Elite | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jun 02 | 10:00 PM | Kickz-Lab |
| 海聯 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Jun 02 | 05:00 PM | Arkadia The Rock |
| Bulldogs | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Jun 02 | 06:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| 小川體育會 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
May 27 | 08:00 PM | Braves B.C. |
| H.F | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 27 | 09:00 PM | 安寧兄弟 |
| Braves B.T. | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 27 | 10:00 PM | Ballhog |
| SBMC | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 27 | 06:00 PM | 阡陌社區浸信會 |
| AP | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 27 | 07:00 PM | 小川體育會 |
| Virgin | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 27 | 08:00 PM | LE’STARS |
| Bullets | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 27 | 09:00 PM | Loyal |
| Figs | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 27 | 10:00 PM | 海聯 |
| DaHood | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 27 | 05:00 PM | Hustlers |
| 摩青 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
May 27 | 06:00 PM | Vitality |
| Arkadia The Rock | @ 大窩口體育館 |
May 27 | 07:00 PM | 南國 |
| Entourage x ChargeSpot | @ 大窩口體育館 |
May 27 | 12:00 PM | SJC04 |
| HEB | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 27 | 01:00 PM | Synergy |
| A Grade | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 27 | 02:00 PM | SJC 97ers |
| Firstian | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 27 | 03:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| Class 2010 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 27 | 12:00 PM | Savanna |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 曉光街體育館 |
May 27 | 01:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| BIG BALLERS | @ 曉光街體育館 |
May 26 | 07:00 PM | 籃青 |
| Kitchen Icon | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 26 | 08:00 PM | N.I.G.Z |
| VCBT | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 26 | 09:00 PM | 同浦 |
| 聰記海味 | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 26 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| Barra | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 26 | 09:00 PM | People Are Crazy |
| LUAA | @ 竹 園體育館 |
May 26 | 10:00 PM | D5IVE |
| Busters | @ 竹 園體育館 |
May 26 | 08:00 PM | 南狐 |
| 挑戰者十八鄉 | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 26 | 09:00 PM | 九龍城康體會 |
| SJC A | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 26 | 10:00 PM | Star Global |
| 西北區解放軍 | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 26 | 06:00 PM | Topzone |
| 豐玉15 | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 26 | 07:00 PM | 永陽 |
| Teamwork | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 26 | 08:00 PM | Weapons |
| 豐玉14 | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 26 | 06:00 PM | 紫羽30 |
| Plastics | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 26 | 07:00 PM | DAPO |
| 亞美星 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 20 | 07:00 PM | Titans Bomb |
| BigBoyz Club | @ 青 衣體育館 |
May 20 | 08:00 PM | AP |
| N.I.G.Z | @ 青 衣體育館 |
May 20 | 09:00 PM | Teamwork |
| Showtime | @ 青 衣體育館 |
May 20 | 10:00 PM | Mission Boys |
| 元朗籃青 | @ 青 衣體育館 |
May 20 | 08:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| JB Hydra | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 20 | 09:00 PM | Mediators |
| Hancock | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 20 | 10:00 PM | 安寧兄弟 |
| Virgin | @ 官 涌體育館 |
May 20 | 08:00 PM | Bulldogs |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 20 | 09:00 PM | 捷成鋁窗 |
| Hola | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 20 | 10:00 PM | H.F |
| 紫羽30 | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 20 | 05:00 PM | V Com |
| 豐玉16 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
May 20 | 06:00 PM | 廣福 |
| E-Elite | @ 大窩口體育館 |
May 20 | 05:00 PM | LUAA |
| Ballhog | @ 大角咀體育館 |
May 20 | 06:00 PM | Arkadia The Rock |
| Buffalo | @ 大角咀體育館 |
May 20 | 01:00 PM | Synergy |
| Bulls | @ 中 山紀念公園體育館 |
May 20 | 02:00 PM | Class 2010 |
| SJC 99ers | @ 中 山紀念公園體育館 |
May 20 | 03:00 PM | Firstian |
| Snatch | @ 中 山紀念公園體育館 |
May 20 | 04:00 PM | HEB |
| SJC 96ers | @ 中 山紀念公園體育館 |
May 20 | 12:00 PM | Fides et Opera |
| Young Boys | @ 長沙灣體育館 |
May 19 | 07:00 PM | Loyal |
| Black | @ 九龍城體育館 |
May 19 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| 同行 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
May 19 | 09:00 PM | Deadly Seafood |
| 豐玉14 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
May 19 | 10:00 PM | Busters |
| 永陽 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
May 19 | 09:00 PM | Topzone |
| BHD | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 19 | 10:00 PM | Flying Beavers |
| Medex | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
May 12 | 09:00 PM | VCBT |
| LE’STARS | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
May 12 | 10:00 PM | 豐玉15 |
| Showtime | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
May 12 | 06:00 PM | SJC B |
| YWR | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
May 12 | 07:00 PM | 同浦 |
| SJC A | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
May 12 | 08:00 PM | Star Global |
| 挑戰者十八鄉 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
May 06 | 08:00 PM | Vitality |
| Bulldogs | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 06 | 09:00 PM | 月華 |
| Kickz-Lab | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 06 | 10:00 PM | DaHood |
| Hustlers | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 06 | 09:00 PM | 同行 |
| D5IVE | @ 竹 園體育館 |
May 06 | 10:00 PM | 聰記海味 |
| 九龍城康體會 | @ 竹 園體育館 |
May 06 | 06:00 PM | 阡陌社區浸信會 |
| Flying Beavers | @ 荔 景體育館 |
May 06 | 07:00 PM | JB Hydra |
| Plastics | @ 荔 景體育館 |
May 06 | 08:00 PM | Weapons |
| Black | @ 荔 景體育館 |
May 06 | 09:00 PM | DAPO |
| 私房菜 | @ 荔 景體育館 |
May 06 | 06:00 PM | Imperial |
| 豐玉16 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
May 06 | 07:00 PM | 籃青 |
| 南國 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
May 06 | 06:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| V Com | @ 保安道體育館 |
May 06 | 07:00 PM | 捷成鋁窗 |
| Mission Boys | @ 保安道體育館 |
May 06 | 04:00 PM | Fides et Opera |
| 97ers | @ 保安道體育館 |
May 06 | 05:00 PM | A TEAM |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 保安道體育館 |
May 06 | 12:00 PM | Bulls |
| A Grade | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 06 | 01:00 PM | GreenHorn |
| SJC04 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 06 | 02:00 PM | Snatch |
| SJC 97ers | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 06 | 03:00 PM | SJC 96ers |
| SJC 99ers | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
May 06 | 12:00 PM | Savanna |
| Young Boys | @ 曉光街體育館 |
May 06 | 01:00 PM | 德哥飯堂 |
| NvSayDie | @ 曉光街體育館 |
May 05 | 08:00 PM | 小川體育會 |
| Braves B.T. | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 05 | 09:00 PM | Braves B.C. |
| 亞美星 | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 05 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| E-Elite | @ 西 約體育館 |
May 05 | 09:00 PM | Hancock |
| Deadly Seafood | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 05 | 10:00 PM | Barra |
| SBMC | @ 長 發體育館 |
May 05 | 09:00 PM | Kitchen Icon |
| Entourage x ChargeSpot | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 05 | 10:00 PM | Figs |
| Mediators | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
May 05 | 06:00 PM | 廣福 |
| People Are Crazy | @ 青 衣體育館 |
May 05 | 07:00 PM | Bullets |
| Medex | @ 青 衣體育館 |
Apr 29 | 08:00 PM | 南狐 |
| Hola | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Apr 29 | 09:00 PM | 亞美星 |
| 紫羽30 | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Apr 29 | 10:00 PM | 挑戰者 |
| SBMC | @ 荃景圍體育館 |
Apr 29 | 06:00 PM | VCBT |
| 阡陌社區浸信會 | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Apr 29 | 08:00 PM | 豐玉14 |
| Mediators | @ 蕙荃體育館 |
Apr 29 | 12:00 PM | SJC04 |
| Class 2010 | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 29 | 01:00 PM | A Grade |
| Firstian | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 29 | 02:00 PM | SJC 97ers |
| Synergy | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 29 | 03:00 PM | GreenHorn |
| HEB | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 29 | 12:00 PM | Savanna |
| 97ers | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Apr 29 | 01:00 PM | BIG BALLERS |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Apr 28 | 08:00 PM | SJC A |
| 籃青 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 28 | 09:00 PM | 同行 |
| Busters | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 28 | 10:00 PM | 元朗籃青 |
| 捷成鋁窗 | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 28 | 08:00 PM | BigBoyz Club |
| 豐玉16 | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Apr 28 | 09:00 PM | Arkadia The Rock |
| 天祥 x CW Lawyers | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Apr 28 | 10:00 PM | 南國 |
| Kitchen Icon | @ 青衣西南體育館 |
Apr 22 | 09:00 PM | 龍隊 |
| Imperial | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
Apr 22 | 10:00 PM | Virgin |
| BigBoyz Club | @ 牛頭角道體育館 |
Apr 22 | 05:00 PM | YWR |
| 月華 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 06:00 PM | Titans Bomb |
| Braves B.T. | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 07:00 PM | 私房菜 |
| Braves B.C. | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 08:00 PM | Entourage x ChargeSpot |
| 聰記海味 | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 09:00 PM | Black |
| Mediators | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 10:00 PM | Flying Beavers |
| N.I.G.Z | @ 荃灣西約體育館 |
Apr 22 | 08:00 PM | Bullets |
| VCBT | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Apr 22 | 09:00 PM | Plastics |
| H.F | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Apr 22 | 10:00 PM | Kickz-Lab |
| DaHood | @ 楊屋道體育館 |
Apr 22 | 07:00 PM | 摩青 |
| 海聯 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Apr 22 | 10:00 AM | Savanna |
| Fides et Opera | @ 摩士公園體育館 |
Apr 22 | 11:00 AM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| A TEAM | @ 摩士公園體育館 |
Apr 21 | 07:00 PM | Hustlers |
| SJC B | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Apr 21 | 08:00 PM | Barra |
| LUAA | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Apr 21 | 09:00 PM | Hancock |
| 豐玉14 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Apr 21 | 10:00 PM | Teamwork |
| 豐玉15 | @ 大窩口體育館 |
Apr 21 | 08:00 PM | E-Elite |
| People Are Crazy | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Apr 21 | 09:00 PM | Medex |
| LE’STARS | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Apr 21 | 10:00 PM | 永陽 |
| Photons | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Apr 21 | 08:00 PM | JB Hydra |
| DAPO | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 21 | 09:00 PM | BHD |
| Bulldogs | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 21 | 10:00 PM | Figs |
| Weapons | @ 花園街體育館 |
Apr 15 | 05:00 PM | Firstian |
| Synergy | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Apr 15 | 06:00 PM | Class 2010 |
| GreenHorn | @ 中山紀念公園體育館 |
Apr 15 | 12:00 PM | Bulls |
| Snatch | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 15 | 01:00 PM | SJC04 |
| SJC 96ers | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 15 | 02:00 PM | A Grade |
| SJC 97ers | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 15 | 03:00 PM | SJC 99ers |
| HEB | @ 石塘咀體育館 |
Apr 15 | 12:00 PM | BIG BALLERS |
| Young Boys | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Apr 15 | 01:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| 德哥飯堂 | @ 曉光街體育館 |
Apr 13 | 09:00 PM | 泰然 |
| 球星大聯盟 | @ 西 約體育館 |
Apr 13 | 10:00 PM | 投降輸一半 | VS | 輸左吾好喊 | @ 西 約體育館 |
Apr 10 | 09:00 PM | 球星大聯盟 |
| 輸左吾好喊 | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Apr 10 | 10:00 PM | 泰然 |
| 投降輸一半 | @ 荔枝角公園體育館 |
Apr 08 | 04:00 PM | Savanna |
| 德哥飯堂 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Apr 08 | 05:00 PM | A TEAM |
| Fides et Opera | @ 竹園體育館 |
Apr 08 | 01:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| 97ers | @ 蒲崗村道體育館 |
Apr 08 | 02:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| #OxfordRoad | @ 蒲崗村道體育館 |
Mar 30 | 09:00 PM | 投降輸一半 |
| 球星大聯盟 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Mar 30 | 10:00 PM | 泰然 |
| 輸左吾好喊 | @ 土瓜灣體育館 |
Mar 28 | 07:00 PM | 球星大聯盟 |
| 泰然 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Mar 28 | 08:00 PM | 輸左吾好喊 | VS | 投降輸一半 | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Mar 25 | 11:00 AM | NvSayDie |
| Young Boys | @ 北河街體育館 |
Mar 25 | 12:00 PM | 97ers |
| BIG BALLERS | @ 北河街體育館 |
Mar 23 | 09:00 PM | 球星大聯盟 |
| 投降輸一半 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Mar 23 | 10:00 PM | 輸左吾好喊 |
| 泰然 | @ 九龍城體育館 |
Mar 18 | 11:00 AM | A TEAM |
| Young Boys | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Mar 18 | 12:00 PM | Savanna |
| BIG BALLERS | @ 九龍灣體育館 |
Mar 16 | 09:00 PM | 輸左吾好喊 |
| 球星大聯盟 | @ 荔景體育館 |
Mar 16 | 10:00 PM | 投降輸一半 |
| 泰然 | @ 荔景體育館 |
Mar 11 | 12:00 PM | #OxfordRoad |
| 德哥飯堂 | @ 彩虹道體育館 |
Mar 11 | 01:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| 97ers | @ 彩虹道體育館 |
Mar 04 | 04:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| Fides et Opera | @ 竹園體育館 |
Mar 04 | 05:00 PM | 97ers |
| 德哥飯堂 | @ 竹園體育館 |
Mar 04 | 11:00 AM | A TEAM |
| Savanna | @ 北河街體育館 |
Mar 04 | 12:00 PM | #OxfordRoad |
| Young Boys | @ 北河街體育館 |
Feb 25 | 04:00 PM | NvSayDie |
| BIG BALLERS | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Feb 25 | 05:00 PM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| Fides et Opera | @ 大角咀體育館 |
Feb 11 | 10:00 AM | #OxfordRoad |
| 97ers | @ 喇沙書院 |
Feb 11 | 11:00 AM | Zerve x HT Capital |
| Young Boys | @ 喇沙書院 |
Feb 11 | 12:00 PM | 德哥飯堂 |
| A TEAM | @ 喇沙書院 |
Feb 11 | 09:00 PM | BIG BALLERS |
| Fides et Opera | @ 喇沙書院 |